• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Malaysia
  • Brand Name: JUNIPER
  • Model Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Manufacturer: JUNIPER NETWORKS
  • Condition: Original New
  • Warranty: 90 days
  • Clean serial number: Yes
  • Price: Negotiable
  • Payment: T/T;Paypal;Western Union
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 100% Original New In Sealed Bag
Delivery Detail: Within 2 working days after payment

Specifications

1.Juniper SFP, LC Connector 10G SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR
2.90 days Warranty
3.100% Original New In Sealed Box

 

 

Product Description

 

Juniper GE SFP, RJ45 Connector SFP Transceiver  EX-SFP-10GE-SR


Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10G multi-mode
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Dimensions (WxDxH)1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm
Weight75 g
Cabling Type10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Optical Wave LengthLC
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance300m
Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3z
Manufacturer Warranty90 days warranty
Designed ForJuniper EX series

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

 

 

All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with Cisco standard 90 days warranty.
-------------------
We have the following ORIGINAL NEW Switches:2960 series;3560 series;3750 series;
 
WS-C2960-24TT-L
WS-C2960-24TC-L
WS-C2960-48TT-L
WS-C2960-48TC-L
WS-C2960G-24TC-L
WS-C2960G-48TC-L
WS-C3560X-48P-S
WS-C3560X-48P-L   
WS-C3560X-24P-S
WS-C3560X-24P-L
WS-C3560X-48T-S
WS-C3560X-48T-L  
WS-C3560X-24T-S
WS-C3560X-24T-L
WS-C3560X-48PF-S
WS-C3560X-24PF-L
WS-C3750X-48P-S
WS-C3750X-48P-L
WS-C3750X-24P-S
WS-C3750X-24P-L
WS-C3750X-48T-S
WS-C3750X-48T-L
WS-C3750X-24T-S
WS-C3750X-24T-L
WS-C3750X-12S-S
WS-C3750X-12S-E
WS-C3750X-24S-S
WS-C3750X-24S-E
WS-C3750X-48PF-S
WS-C3750X-48PF-L
-------------------
We have the following ORIGINAL NEW Routers:1900 series;2900 series;3900 series;

CISCO2911-V/K9
CISCO2921-V/K9
CISCO1921/K9
CISCO1941/K9
CISCO2901/K9
CISCO2911/K9
CISCO2921/K9
CISCO2951/K9
CISCO3925/K9
CISCO3945/K9
CISCO2921-SEC/K9
CISCO1941-SEC/K9
CISCO2911-SEC/K9

-------------------
We also have the following NEW ORIGINAL Adaptive Security Appliances:
 
ASA5505-50-BUN-K9
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9
ASA5520-BUN-K9
ASA5540-BUN-K9
ASA5510-AIP10-K9
ASA5520-AIP10-K9
ASA5520-AIP20-K9
ASA5520-AIP40-K9
ASA5540-AIP20-K9
ASA5540-AIP40-K9
-------------------
We also have the following NEW ORIGINAL Transceivers:
 
SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-ER
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-LR
X2-10GB-LRM
X2-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-LR
XENPAK-10GB-LRM
XENPAL-10GB-ER
X2-10GB-CX4
XENPAK-10GB-CX4
GLC-SX-MM
GLC-LH-SM      
GLC-ZX-SM
GLC-T
-------------------


We also have other products for sale,  If any interests, please contact us any time. Skype: andyfeng68

 

Company Information

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier